2 Day Trip to Aachen from Herzogenrath

22 Nov'17 to 23 Nov'17 | Last Visited 20 Oct '21 | Total Views 6
USD USD
179
  • Wednesday 22, Nov Herzogenrath, Aachen
    • Departure 06:00 pm Herzogenrath

      Traveling from Herzogenrath to Aachen

      11.32 km | 7 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:07 pm Aachen West
    • 2.8 km | 9 mins
      06:15 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Benelux
      Franzstr. 21-23 1128 reviews
      USD 151.26
    • 0.7 km | 9 mins
      06:24 pm Stay for 15 min
      Bahkauv

      This creepy looking sculpture is one of Aachen’s most iconic symbols – it’s a c...

    • Stay for 01:26 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:05 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Benelux
      Franzstr. 21-23 1128 reviews
      USD 151.26
  • Thursday 23, Nov Aachen, Herzogenrath
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Benelux
      Franzstr. 21-23 1128 reviews
      USD 151.26
    • Stay for 09:07 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 2.8 km | 8 mins
      Departure 06:07 pm Aachen West

      Traveling from Aachen to Herzogenrath

      11.31 km | 8 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:15 pm Herzogenrath