1 Day Trip to Ahmedabad from Morbi

06 Sep'17 to 06 Sep'17 | Last Visited 21 Jul '18 | Total Views 34
INR INR
3835
  • Wednesday 06, Sep Morbi, Ahmedabad
    • Departure 09:00 am Morbi

      Traveling from Morbi to Ahmedabad

      198.52 km | 4 hours Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:00 pm Ahmedabad
    • 4.0 km | 11 mins
      01:10 pm Stay for 00 min
      Fabhotel Classic Inn Navrangpura
      Hotel classic inn 2nd floor, vyapar bhavan, above bhuj mercantil bank, mithakhali six roads, navrangpura ahmedabad 64 reviews
      INR 1594
    • 5.5 km | 13 mins
      01:23 pm Stay for 1:46 hrs
      Sabarmati Museum

      Sabarmati Ashram was set up by the Father of Nation- Mohandas Karamchand Gandhi or better known a...

    • 7.3 km | 19 mins
      Departure 03:27 pm Ahmedabad City Center

      Traveling from Ahmedabad to Morbi

      202.31 km | 3 hours 27 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:54 pm Morbi City Center