2 Day Trip to Al Qurayyat from Riyadh

18 Jul'18 to 19 Jul'18 | Last Visited 03 Jul '20 | Total Views 1
USD USD
619
  • Wednesday 18, Jul Riyadh, Al Qurayyat
    • Departure 11:30 am King Khaled International Airport

      Traveling from Riyadh to Al Qurayyat

      1168.57 km | 2 hours Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:30 pm Gurayat Airport
    • 12.4 km | 14 mins
      01:44 pm Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 06:16 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Thursday 19, Jul Al Qurayyat, Riyadh
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 05:10 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 13.8 km | 16 mins
      Departure 02:10 pm Gurayat Airport

      Traveling from Al Qurayyat to Riyadh

      1168.57 km | 1 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:05 pm King Khaled International Airport