2 Day Trip to Alaminos City from Navotas

17 Mar'18 to 18 Mar'18 | Last Visited 03 Jul '18 | Total Views 3
USD USD
144
  • Saturday 17, Mar Navotas, Alaminos City
    • Departure 09:00 am Navotas City Center

      Traveling from Navotas to Alaminos City

      338.84 km | 4 hours 42 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:42 pm Alaminos
    • 133 km | 3 hours 12 mins
      04:54 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hollywood Drive-in Hotel
      Kilometer Marcos Highway 6.8 reviews
      USD 47.94
    • Stay for 03:05 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1 m | 1 min
      07:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hollywood Drive-in Hotel
      Kilometer Marcos Highway 6.8 reviews
      USD 47.94
  • Sunday 18, Mar Alaminos City, Navotas
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hollywood Drive-in Hotel
      Kilometer Marcos Highway 6.8 reviews
      USD 47.94
    • Stay for 04:42 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 133 km | 3 hours 12 mins
      Departure 01:42 pm Alaminos

      Traveling from Alaminos City to Navotas

      345.24 km | 4 hours 42 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:24 pm Navotas City Center