4 Day Trip to Ambato from Toronto

07 Mar'18 to 10 Mar'18 | Last Visited 15 Sep '21 | Total Views 7
USD USD
749
  • Wednesday 07, Mar Toronto, Ambato
    • Departure 07:55 am Lester B. Pearson International Airport

      Traveling from Toronto to Ambato

      5028.7 km | 11 hours 48 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:43 pm Ambato City Center
    • 42.3 km | 1 hour 1 min
      08:44 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 2.48 km | 7 mins
      08:51 pm Stay for 45 min
      12 De Noviembre Park Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      09:36 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Thursday 08, Mar Ambato
  • Friday 09, Mar Ambato
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 1 hr
      El Vuelo Del Condor

      Overview of El Vuelo Del Condor Have you ever imagined how it would feel ...

    • Stay for 10 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Saturday 10, Mar Ambato, Toronto
    • 01:46 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 42.2 km | 1 hour 1 min
      Departure 01:46 pm Ambato City Center

      Traveling from Ambato to Toronto

      4992.87 km | 10 hours 6 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:52 pm Lester B. Pearson International Airport