3 Day Trip to Auli from Gurgaon

10 Aug'18 to 12 Aug'18 | Last Visited 03 Jul '18 | Total Views 6
USD USD
12
  • Friday 10, Aug Gurgaon, Auli
    • Departure 09:00 am Gurgaon City Center

      Traveling from Gurgaon to Auli

      45.66 km | 47 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:47 am Auli City Center
    • 7.42 km | 22 mins
      10:09 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Lotus Temple

      The Lotus Temple in New Delhi is a beautiful modern architecture that blends spirituality in its ...

    • 31.3 km | 47 mins
      12:56 pm Stay for 4 hrs
      Kingdom Of Dreams

      Widely regarded as India’s only live entertainment, leisure destination, Kingdom of...

  • Saturday 11, Aug Auli
  • Sunday 12, Aug Auli, Gurgaon
    • Departure 09:47 am Auli City Center

      Traveling from Auli to Gurgaon

      45.73 km | 47 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:34 am Gurgaon City Center