4 Day Trip to Ausable Chasm from Barrie

30 Aug'18 to 02 Sep'18 | Last Visited 01 Mar '21 | Total Views 1
USD USD
464
  • Thursday 30, Aug Barrie, Ausable Chasm
    • Departure 09:00 am Barrie City Center

      Traveling from Barrie to Ausable Chasm

      660.1 km | 8 hours 4 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:04 pm Ausable Chasm City Center
    • 50.6 mi | 1 hour 39 mins
      06:43 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 6.9 km | 21 mins
      07:04 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      North Star Underground Railroad Museum

      North Star Underground Railroad Museum stores a wealth of information for history buffs. You can ...

    • No transit found

      09:04 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Friday 31, Aug Ausable Chasm
  • Saturday 01, Sep Ausable Chasm
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 08:04 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 54.4 mi | 1 hour 40 mins
      Departure 05:04 pm Ausable Chasm City Center

      Traveling from Ausable Chasm to Barrie

      659.52 km | 8 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Sunday 02, Sep Barrie
    • Traveling from Ausable Chasm to Barrie

      659.52 km | 8 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:09 am Barrie City Center