4 Day Trip to Avellino from Groningen

10 Sep'17 to 13 Sep'17 | Last Visited 13 Aug '18 | Total Views 28
USD USD
815
  • Sunday 10, Sep Groningen, Avellino
    • Departure 02:30 pm Groningen City Center

      Traveling from Groningen to Avellino

      1734.56 km | 5 hours 46 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:16 pm Avellino City Center
    • 3.2 km | 10 mins
      08:26 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Malaga
      Via appia 95 45 reviews
      USD 324.55
  • Monday 11, Sep Avellino
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Avellino
    • 07:22 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Malaga
      Via appia 95 45 reviews
      USD 324.55
    • 34.094 km | 46.50 mins
      08:08 am Stay for 1 hr
      Villa Comunale Image
      ©
    • 31.8 km | 51 mins
      10:00 am Stay for 1 hr
      Museo Irpino  Image
      ©
    • Stay for 08:52 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 3.414 km | 7.63 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Malaga
      Via appia 95 45 reviews
      USD 324.55
  • Wednesday 13, Sep Avellino, Groningen
    • 08:09 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Malaga
      Via appia 95 45 reviews
      USD 324.55
    • 3.5 km | 11 mins
      Departure 08:20 am Avellino City Center

      Traveling from Avellino to Groningen

      1733.93 km | 6 hours 22 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:42 pm Groningen City Center