5 Day Trip to Badlands National Park from Monroeville

23 Aug'18 to 27 Aug'18 | Last Visited 15 Oct '19 | Total Views 1
USD USD
995
  • Thursday 23, Aug Monroeville
    • Departure 09:00 am Pittsburgh Amtrak

      Traveling from Monroeville to Badlands National Park

      2375.56 km | 1 day 7 hours 44 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 24, Aug Monroeville, Badlands National Park
    • Traveling from Monroeville to Badlands National Park

      2375.56 km | 1 day 7 hours 44 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:44 pm Wall, Sd
    • 57.5 mi | 56 mins
      05:40 pm Stay for 00 min
      Peaceful Home With Garage Parking
      Rapid City, SD 57702, United States 134 reviews
      USD 184
    • 71.4 mi | 1 hour 16 mins
      06:56 pm Stay for 45 min
      Roberts Prairie Dog Town

      If you are really fond of dogs and wildlife and if soothing nature attracts you, then do visit th...

    • 70.1 mi | 1 hour 15 mins
      08:56 pm Stay for 00 min
      Peaceful Home With Garage Parking
      Rapid City, SD 57702, United States 134 reviews
      USD 184
  • Saturday 25, Aug Badlands National Park
  • Sunday 26, Aug Badlands National Park
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Peaceful Home With Garage Parking
      Rapid City, SD 57702, United States 134 reviews
      USD 184
    • Stay for 07:44 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 58.9 mi | 57 mins
      Departure 04:44 pm Wall, Sd

      Traveling from Badlands National Park to Monroeville

      2369.45 km | 1 day 6 hours 11 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Monday 27, Aug Monroeville
    • Traveling from Badlands National Park to Monroeville

      2369.45 km | 1 day 6 hours 11 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:55 pm Pittsburgh Amtrak