2 Day Trip to Bellemont from Kingman

25 Oct'17 to 26 Oct'17 | Last Visited 14 Nov '20 | Total Views 20
USD USD
79
  • Wednesday 25, Oct Kingman, Bellemont
    • Departure 02:27 pm Kingman City Center

      Traveling from Kingman to Bellemont

      220.9 km | 2 hours 2 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:29 pm Bellemont City Center
    • 0.9 mi | 3 mins
      04:31 pm Stay for 00 min
      Days Inn By Wyndham Bellemont
      12380 w.interstate 40 1050 reviews
      USD 45.00
    • 12.5 mi | 20 mins
      04:51 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Lowell Observatory

      Lowell Observatory is a self-sufficient, non-profit institution in Flagstaff. It is dedicated to ...

    • Stay for 02:18 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 12.1 mi | 18 mins
      08:28 pm Stay for 00 min
      Days Inn By Wyndham Bellemont
      12380 w.interstate 40 1050 reviews
      USD 45.00
  • Thursday 26, Oct Bellemont, Kingman
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Days Inn By Wyndham Bellemont
      12380 w.interstate 40 1050 reviews
      USD 45.00
    • Stay for 07:29 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.9 mi | 3 mins
      Departure 04:29 pm Bellemont City Center

      Traveling from Bellemont to Kingman

      221.22 km | 2 hours 3 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:32 pm Kingman City Center