2 Day Trip to Bellinzona from Aranno

19 Oct'17 to 20 Oct'17 | Last Visited 14 Aug '18 | Total Views 17
USD USD
256
  • Thursday 19, Oct Aranno, Bellinzona
    • Departure 06:47 pm Aranno City Center

      Traveling from Aranno to Bellinzona

      37.94 km | 33 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:20 pm Bellinzona City Center
    • 0.5 km | 2 mins
      07:22 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Unione
      Via henry guisan 1 307 reviews
      USD 244.46
    • 32.7 km | 38 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      Lake Lugano

      Switzerland is known for its picturesque lakes with mountains in their backdrop. Lake Lugano is j...

    • 32.3 km | 36 mins
      11:36 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Unione
      Via henry guisan 1 307 reviews
      USD 244.46
  • Friday 20, Oct Bellinzona, Aranno
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Unione
      Via henry guisan 1 307 reviews
      USD 244.46
    • Stay for 10:20 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.5 km | 2 mins
      Departure 07:20 pm Bellinzona City Center

      Traveling from Bellinzona to Aranno

      38.46 km | 33 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:53 pm Aranno City Center