2 Day Trip to Betong from Kuala Lumpur

12 May'18 to 13 May'18 | Last Visited 24 May '18 | Total Views 12
USD USD
119
  • Saturday 12, May Kuala Lumpur, Betong
    • Departure 12:20 pm Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport

      Traveling from Kuala Lumpur to Betong

      505.47 km | 3 hours 7 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:27 pm Betong City Center
    • 1.3 km | 5 mins
      03:32 pm Stay for 00 min
      Butterfly Princess Hotel
      188 Pachatipad Road Betong 7.5 reviews
      USD 22.92
    • Stay for 04:28 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1 m | 1 min
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Butterfly Princess Hotel
      188 Pachatipad Road Betong 7.5 reviews
      USD 22.92
  • Sunday 13, May Betong, Kuala Lumpur
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Butterfly Princess Hotel
      188 Pachatipad Road Betong 7.5 reviews
      USD 22.92
    • Stay for 09:14 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.5 km | 5 mins
      Departure 06:14 pm Betong City Center

      Traveling from Betong to Kuala Lumpur

      505.14 km | 3 hours 6 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:20 pm Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport