4 Day Trip to Bhadrapur from Chennai

By Guest User | 16 Sep'17 to 19 Sep'17
USD USD
286
  • Saturday 16, Sep Chennai, Bhadrapur
    • Departure 10:50 am Chennai International Airport

      Traveling from Chennai to Bhadrapur

      1611.92 km | 7 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:00 pm Bhadrapur City Center
    • 55.5 km | 1 hour 35 mins
      07:35 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Wasef Manzil
  • Sunday 17, Sep Bhadrapur
  • Monday 18, Sep Bhadrapur
  • Tuesday 19, Sep Bhadrapur, Chennai
    • Departure 12:34 pm Bhadrapur City Center

      Traveling from Bhadrapur to Chennai

      1613.74 km | 6 hours 36 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:10 pm Chennai International Airport
Recommended Trip Planners
Travellers also planning for