3 Day Trip to Binna Burra from Shailer Park

06 Oct'17 to 08 Oct'17 | Last Visited 31 May '19 | Total Views 22
USD USD
12
  • Friday 06, Oct Shailer Park, Binna Burra
    • Departure 06:04 pm Beenleigh, Platform 1

      Traveling from Shailer Park to Binna Burra

      45.29 km | 28 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:32 pm Robina, Platform 1
    • 13.5 km | 20 mins
      06:52 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Hot Air Balloon Ride

      Floating in the air with no worries in the world, just you and the spectacular view that awaits y...

  • Saturday 07, Oct Binna Burra
  • Sunday 08, Oct Binna Burra, Shailer Park
    • Stay for 09:32 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 06:32 pm Robina, Platform 2

      Traveling from Binna Burra to Shailer Park

      45.29 km | 28 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:00 pm Beenleigh, Platform 2