4 Day Trip to Black Forest from Amsterdam

26 Jul'18 to 29 Jul'18 | Last Visited 28 Feb '21 | Total Views 1
USD USD
586
  • Thursday 26, Jul Amsterdam, Black Forest
    • Departure 04:35 pm Amsterdam Airport Schiphol

      Traveling from Amsterdam to Black Forest

      536.03 km | 2 hours 59 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:34 pm Black Forest City Center
    • 55.8 km | 54 mins
      08:27 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 8.15 km | 24 mins
      08:52 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Evangelische Stadtkirche Image
      ©

      Evangelische Stadtkirche is the city church of Freudenstadt in Germany. Marking the heart of the ...

    • No transit found

      09:52 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Friday 27, Jul Black Forest
  • Saturday 28, Jul Black Forest
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 10:34 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 24.2 km | 30 mins
      Departure 07:34 pm Offenburg

      Traveling from Black Forest to Amsterdam

      621.79 km | 5 hours 29 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Sunday 29, Jul Amsterdam
    • Traveling from Black Forest to Amsterdam

      621.79 km | 5 hours 29 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:03 am Amsterdam Centraal