2 Day Trip to Bloomington from Connersville

21 Apr'18 to 22 Apr'18 | Last Visited 01 Jul '18 | Total Views 8
USD USD
130
  • Saturday 21, Apr Connersville, Bloomington
    • Departure 09:00 am Connersville City Center

      Traveling from Connersville to Bloomington

      151.02 km | 2 hours 18 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:18 am Bloomington City Center
    • 18.9 mi | 32 mins
      11:50 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 108
    • 60.35 km | 181 mins
      02:51 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Memorial Stadium

      Memorial stadium is one of the finest stadiums in the city of Bloomington. The stadium displays m...

    • 2.3 km | 6 mins
      03:57 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Bloomington Community Farmers Market

      Bloomington Community Farmers Market is rated among the top ten farmer’s market in the Unit...

    • Stay for 02:04 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:01 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 108
  • Sunday 22, Apr Bloomington, Connersville
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 108
    • Stay for 02:18 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 18.6 mi | 31 mins
      Departure 11:18 am Bloomington City Center

      Traveling from Bloomington to Connersville

      150.68 km | 2 hours 17 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:35 pm Connersville City Center