3 Day Trip to Bubikon from Zurich

29 Sep'17 to 01 Oct'17 | Last Visited 25 Nov '20 | Total Views 15
USD USD
300
  • Friday 29, Sep Zurich, Bubikon
    • Departure 02:48 pm Zurich City Center

      Traveling from Zurich to Bubikon

      47.66 km | 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:25 pm Bubikon City Center
    • 6.8 km | 14 mins
      03:38 pm Stay for 45 min
      Karate Center Rapperswil Image
      ©
    • 15 m | 1 min
      04:23 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Schloss Rapperswil

      Schloss Rapperswil is a 13th century grand castle that is open to tourists and is one of the most...

  • Saturday 30, Sep Bubikon
  • Sunday 01, Oct Bubikon, Zurich
    • Stay for 06:25 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:25 pm Bubikon City Center

      Traveling from Bubikon to Zurich

      47.92 km | 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:02 pm Zurich City Center