5 Day Trip to Castrovillari from Trento

16 Jan'18 to 20 Jan'18 | Last Visited 22 Jul '18 | Total Views 20
USD USD
567
  • Tuesday 16, Jan Trento, Castrovillari
    • Departure 09:00 am Stazione Trento

      Traveling from Trento to Castrovillari

      1032.51 km | 8 hours 58 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:58 pm Castrovillari
    • 13.8 km | 22 mins
      06:19 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 282
    • 7.83 km | 23 mins
      06:43 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Museo Etnico Arbereshe Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      07:43 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 282
  • Wednesday 17, Jan Castrovillari
  • Thursday 18, Jan Castrovillari
  • Friday 19, Jan Castrovillari
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 282
    • Stay for 08:58 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 13.2 km | 21 mins
      Departure 05:58 pm Castrovillari

      Traveling from Castrovillari to Trento

      1036.07 km | 8 hours 58 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Saturday 20, Jan Trento
    • Traveling from Castrovillari to Trento

      1036.07 km | 8 hours 58 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:56 am Stazione Trento