3 Day Trip to Chalisgaon from Malegaon

19 Oct'17 to 21 Oct'17 | Last Visited 19 Oct '21 | Total Views 13
USD USD
14
  • Thursday 19, Oct Malegaon, Chalisgaon
    • Departure 03:50 pm Malegaon City Center

      Traveling from Malegaon to Chalisgaon

      60.02 km | 56 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:46 pm Chalisgaon City Center
    • 91.3 km | 2 hours 6 mins
      06:52 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Panchakki
  • Friday 20, Oct Chalisgaon
  • Saturday 21, Oct Chalisgaon, Malegaon
    • Stay for 07:46 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 04:46 pm Chalisgaon City Center

      Traveling from Chalisgaon to Malegaon

      60.03 km | 56 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:42 pm Malegaon City Center