2 Day Trip to Charlottetown from Ottawa

06 Apr'18 to 07 Apr'18 | Last Visited 21 Jun '18 | Total Views 3
USD USD
1093
  • Friday 06, Apr Ottawa, Charlottetown
    • Departure 01:00 pm Ottawa/macdonald-cartier International Airport

      Traveling from Ottawa to Charlottetown

      976.56 km | 1 hours 36 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:36 pm Charlottetown Airport
    • 8.4 km | 12 mins
      03:48 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 153
    • 1.67 km | 5 mins
      03:53 pm Stay for 4 hrs
      Red Shores Racetrack And Casino

      Whether it's the thrill of live harness racing or daily simulcast action from the state-of-the-ar...

    • No transit found

      07:53 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 153
  • Saturday 07, Apr Charlottetown, Ottawa
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 153
    • Stay for 07:05 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 8.4 km | 12 mins
      Departure 04:05 pm Charlottetown Airport

      Traveling from Charlottetown to Ottawa

      976.56 km | 1 hours 46 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:51 pm Ottawa/macdonald-cartier International Airport