5 Day Trip to Chennai, Razam, Visakhapatnam Port from Coimbatore

24 Aug'18 to 28 Aug'18 | Last Visited 30 Jun '18 | Total Views 3
INR INR
11353
  • Friday 24, Aug Coimbatore, Chennai
    • Departure 04:00 pm Coimbatore International Airport

      Traveling from Coimbatore to Chennai

      403.21 km | 1 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:15 pm Chennai International Airport
    • Stay for 03:45 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 09:00 pm Chennai Central

      Traveling from Chennai to Visakhapatnam Port

      779.6 km | 13 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Saturday 25, Aug Visakhapatnam Port, Razam
    • Traveling from Chennai to Visakhapatnam Port

      779.6 km | 13 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:05 am Vishakapatnam
    • Stay for 04:55 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:00 pm Visakhapatnam Port City Center

      Traveling from Visakhapatnam Port to Razam

      96 km | 2 hours 30 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:30 pm Razam City Center
    • Stay for 04:30 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 10:00 pm Razam City Center

      Traveling from Razam to Visakhapatnam Port

      96 km | 2 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Sunday 26, Aug Visakhapatnam Port
    • Traveling from Razam to Visakhapatnam Port

      96 km | 2 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:10 am Visakhapatnam Port City Center
  • Monday 27, Aug Visakhapatnam Port, Chennai
    • Departure 09:30 pm Vishakhapatnam Airport

      Traveling from Visakhapatnam Port to Chennai

      621.38 km | 1 hours 30 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:00 pm Chennai International Airport
  • Tuesday 28, Aug Chennai, Coimbatore
    • Departure 06:20 am Chennai International Airport

      Traveling from Chennai to Coimbatore

      403.21 km | 1 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:25 am Coimbatore International Airport