3 Day Trip to Chimayo from Tularosa

25 Jul'18 to 27 Jul'18 | Last Visited 06 Dec '21 | Total Views 1
USD USD
229
  • Wednesday 25, Jul Tularosa, Chimayo
    • Departure 09:00 am Tularosa City Center

      Traveling from Tularosa to Chimayo

      458.68 km | 4 hours 52 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:52 pm Chimayo City Center
    • 29.0 mi | 37 mins
      02:29 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 0.59 km | 7 mins
      02:36 pm Stay for 30 min
      Chimayo Historical Marker Image
      ©
    • 1.3 mi | 4 mins
      03:10 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Chimayo Museum Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:50 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Thursday 26, Jul Chimayo
  • Friday 27, Jul Chimayo, Tularosa
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 04:52 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 29.0 mi | 37 mins
      Departure 01:52 pm Chimayo City Center

      Traveling from Chimayo to Tularosa

      458.19 km | 4 hours 52 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:44 pm Tularosa City Center