4 Day Trip to Ciudad Juarez from Albuquerque New Mexico

03 Aug'18 to 06 Aug'18 | Last Visited 28 Jan '23 | Total Views 1
USD USD
1416
  • Friday 03, Aug Albuquerque New Mexico, Ciudad Juarez
    • Departure 02:10 pm Albuquerque New Mexico City Center

      Traveling from Albuquerque New Mexico to Ciudad Juarez

      1225.52 km | 5 hours 15 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:25 pm Biggs Army Airfield
    • 13.2 mi | 17 mins
      06:42 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 4.1 km | 12 mins
      06:54 pm Stay for 45 min
      Paraje De San Isidro Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      07:39 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Saturday 04, Aug Ciudad Juarez
  • Sunday 05, Aug Ciudad Juarez
  • Monday 06, Aug Ciudad Juarez, Albuquerque New Mexico
    • 06:33 am Stay for 00 min
    • 21.2 km | 16 mins
      Departure 06:33 am Biggs Army Airfield

      Traveling from Ciudad Juarez to Albuquerque New Mexico

      1390.46 km | 6 hours 3 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:36 pm Albuquerque New Mexico City Center