3 Day Trip to Cochabamba from Sucre

30 Nov'17 to 02 Dec'17 | Last Visited 10 Jun '18 | Total Views 20
BOB BOB
1932
  • Thursday 30, Nov Sucre, Cochabamba
    • Departure 11:25 am Juana Azurduy De Padilla Airport

      Traveling from Sucre to Cochabamba

      201.13 km | 35 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:00 pm Jorge Wilsterman International Airport
    • 5.8 km | 13 mins
      12:13 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Regina
      Reza 0359 234 reviews
      BOB 787.74
  • Friday 01, Dec Cochabamba
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Regina
      Reza 0359 234 reviews
      BOB 787.74
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 1 hr
      Convento Museo Santa Teresa Image
      ©
    • Stay for 10 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Regina
      Reza 0359 234 reviews
      BOB 787.74
  • Saturday 02, Dec Cochabamba, Sucre
    • Stay for 05:19 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      02:19 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Regina
      Reza 0359 234 reviews
      BOB 787.74
    • 4.6 km | 10 mins
      Departure 02:30 pm Jorge Wilsterman International Airport

      Traveling from Cochabamba to Sucre

      201.13 km | 35 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:05 pm Juana Azurduy De Padilla Airport