2 Day Trip to Coffs Harbour from Sydney

08 Mar'18 to 09 Mar'18 | Last Visited 01 Feb '19 | Total Views 10
USD USD
374
  • Thursday 08, Mar Sydney, Coffs Harbour
    • Departure 02:35 pm Sydney Airport

      Traveling from Sydney to Coffs Harbour

      441.54 km | 1 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:40 pm Coffs Harbour Airport
    • 33.9 km | 32 mins
      04:12 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 1.24 km | 4 mins
      04:15 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Coffs Harbour Beach

      Located close to the Jetty, the Coffs Harbour Beach is like a pleasant dream- with clear water, t...

    • Stay for 01:44 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      07:59 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Friday 09, Mar Coffs Harbour, Sydney
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 07:20 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 33.4 km | 30 mins
      Departure 04:20 pm Coffs Harbour Airport

      Traveling from Coffs Harbour to Sydney

      441.54 km | 1 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:30 pm Sydney Airport