4 Day Trip to Corwen from Tangier

18 Oct'17 to 21 Oct'17 | Last Visited 29 Nov '20 | Total Views 20
USD USD
1038
  • Wednesday 18, Oct Tangier, Corwen
    • Departure 01:55 pm Ibn Batouta Airport

      Traveling from Tangier to Corwen

      1972.71 km | 7 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:50 pm Liverpool Airport
    • 87.4 km | 1 hour 20 mins
      11:10 pm Stay for 00 min
      Owain Glyndwr Hotel
      The square 120 reviews
      USD 502.93
  • Thursday 19, Oct Corwen
  • Friday 20, Oct Corwen
  • Saturday 21, Oct Corwen, Tangier
    • 01:45 pm Stay for 00 min
      Owain Glyndwr Hotel
      The square 120 reviews
      USD 502.93
    • 98.5 km | 1 hour 20 mins
      Departure 03:05 pm Manchester Airport

      Traveling from Corwen to Tangier

      2002.85 km | 6 hours 45 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:50 pm Tangier City Center