4 Day Trip to Daejeon from Paris

13 Sep'17 to 16 Sep'17 | Last Visited 19 Aug '18 | Total Views 21
USD USD
3722
  • Wednesday 13, Sep Paris
    • Departure 01:10 pm Charles De Gaulle International Airport

      Traveling from Paris to Daejeon

      9146.09 km | 13 hours 24 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Thursday 14, Sep Paris, Daejeon
    • Traveling from Paris to Daejeon

      9146.09 km | 13 hours 24 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:34 am Daejeon City Center
    • No transit found

      09:34 am Stay for 00 min
      Lotte City Hotel Daejeon
      33, expo-ro 123beon-gil, yuseong-gu 785 reviews
      USD 281.61
    • No transit found

      09:34 am Stay for 2 hrs
      SeokJangNi Museum Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      11:34 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Onyang Folk Museum Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      01:34 pm Stay for 45 min
      Hanseong Bowling Alley Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      02:19 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Busosanseong Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      03:19 pm Stay for 30 min
      Yuseong Hot Springs Image
      ©

      Soak your feet in the hot springs and get a completely natural foot massage at Yuseong Hot Spring...

    • No transit found

      03:49 pm Stay for 30 min
      PungnamMun Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      04:19 pm Stay for 45 min
      Cheonan Sports Complex

      Located in the city of Cheonan in south Korea is the Cheonan Sports Complex which is home to the ...

    • Stay for 02:56 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Lotte City Hotel Daejeon
      33, expo-ro 123beon-gil, yuseong-gu 785 reviews
      USD 281.61
  • Friday 15, Sep Daejeon
  • Saturday 16, Sep Daejeon, Paris