3 Day Trip to Dals Långed from Halden

18 Oct'17 to 20 Oct'17 | Last Visited 01 Dec '20 | Total Views 12
USD USD
15
  • Wednesday 18, Oct Halden, Dals Långed
    • Departure 06:17 pm Halden Stasjon

      Traveling from Halden to Dals Långed

      52.25 km | 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:54 pm Ed Station
    • 52.9 km | 53 mins
      07:47 pm Stay for 45 min
      Hannestadgarden Image
      ©
  • Thursday 19, Oct Dals Långed
  • Friday 20, Oct Dals Långed, Halden
    • Stay for 09:54 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 06:54 pm Ed Station

      Traveling from Dals Långed to Halden

      52.28 km | 45 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:39 pm Halden