1 Day Trip to Dehradun from Rohtak

15 Jun'18 to 15 Jun'18 | Last Visited 10 Jun '18 | Total Views 11
INR INR
6076
  • Friday 15, Jun Rohtak, Dehradun
    • Departure 09:00 am Rohtak City Center

      Traveling from Rohtak to Dehradun

      240.65 km | 4 hours 4 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:04 pm Dehradun City Center
    • Stay for 03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 04:04 pm Dehradun City Center

      Traveling from Dehradun to Rohtak

      241.17 km | 4 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:09 pm Rohtak City Center