4 Day Trip to Dorrigo from Redcliffe

16 Aug'18 to 19 Aug'18 | Last Visited 05 Feb '23 | Total Views 1
USD USD
476
  • Thursday 16, Aug Redcliffe, Dorrigo
    • Departure 05:10 pm Brisbane International Airport

      Traveling from Redcliffe to Dorrigo

      511.62 km | 4 hours 25 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:35 pm Dorrigo City Center
    • 59.6 km | 53 mins
      10:28 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Friday 17, Aug Dorrigo
  • Saturday 18, Aug Dorrigo
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 8 hrs
      Dorrigo National Park

      The Dorrigo National Park is Australia at its best! The park houses a range of attractions sure t...

    • Stay for 03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Sunday 19, Aug Dorrigo, Redcliffe
    • 04:54 am Stay for 00 min
    • 60.3 km | 55 mins
      Departure 04:54 am Dorrigo City Center

      Traveling from Dorrigo to Redcliffe

      402.4 km | 2 hours 16 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:10 am Brisbane International Airport