1 Day Trip to Florence from Milan

09 Jun'17 to 09 Jun'17 | Last Visited 19 Aug '18 | Total Views 53
EUR EUR
85
  • Friday 09, Jun Milan, Florence
    • Departure 09:00 am Milano Centrale

      Traveling from Milan to Florence

      304.67 km | 1 hours 40 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:40 am Firenze S.m.n.
    • 1.0 km | 6 mins
      10:46 am Stay for 1 hr
      Basilica Di Santa Maria Del Fiore

      The early 14th century Gothic Cathedral of Saint Mary of the Flower is Florence’s most impo...

    • Stay for 06:08 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.9 km | 11 mins
      Departure 06:30 pm Firenze S.m.n.

      Traveling from Florence to Milan

      304.67 km | 1 hours 40 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:10 pm Milano Centrale