3 Day Trip to Giswil from Ennetmoos

30 Oct'17 to 01 Nov'17 | Last Visited 21 Sep '18 | Total Views 19
USD USD
508
  • Monday 30, Oct Ennetmoos, Giswil
    • Departure 11:49 am Ennetmoos City Center

      Traveling from Ennetmoos to Giswil

      22.41 km | 23 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:12 pm Giswil City Center
    • 0.9 km | 2 mins
      12:13 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Bahnhof
      Brünigstr. 48 146 reviews
      USD 500.30
  • Tuesday 31, Oct Giswil
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Bahnhof
      Brünigstr. 48 146 reviews
      USD 500.30
    • 27.9 km | 31 mins
      09:31 am Stay for 10 hrs
      Mount Pilatus

      Every time you turn a corner in Central Switzerland, an Alpine peak greets you! Three such peaks ...

    • 28.0 km | 32 mins
      08:02 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Bahnhof
      Brünigstr. 48 146 reviews
      USD 500.30
  • Wednesday 01, Nov Giswil, Ennetmoos
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Bahnhof
      Brünigstr. 48 146 reviews
      USD 500.30
    • Stay for 03:12 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.9 km | 2 mins
      Departure 12:12 pm Giswil City Center

      Traveling from Giswil to Ennetmoos

      22.16 km | 23 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:35 pm Ennetmoos City Center