3 Day Trip to Haltern Am See from Bottrop

01 Dec'17 to 03 Dec'17 | Last Visited 10 Nov '18 | Total Views 16
USD USD
12
  • Friday 01, Dec Bottrop, Haltern Am See
    • Departure 05:30 pm Bottrop City Center

      Traveling from Bottrop to Haltern Am See

      34.46 km | 24 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:54 pm Haltern Am See City Center
    • 6.7 km | 10 mins
      06:04 pm Stay for 45 min
      Westruper Heide Image
      ©
  • Saturday 02, Dec Haltern Am See
  • Sunday 03, Dec Haltern Am See, Bottrop
    • Stay for 08:54 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 05:54 pm Haltern Am See City Center

      Traveling from Haltern Am See to Bottrop

      34.49 km | 24 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:18 pm Bottrop City Center