1 Day Trip to Heidelberg from Rastatt

21 Dec'18 to 21 Dec'18 | Last Visited 05 Feb '19 | Total Views 7
  • Friday 21, Dec Rastatt, Heidelberg
    • Departure 01:35 pm Rastatt

      Traveling from Rastatt to Heidelberg

      74.23 km | 1 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:12 pm Heidelberg Hbf
    • 4.1 km | 12 mins
      03:24 pm Stay for 2:16 hrs
      Heidelberg Castle

      A prime landmark, the castle ruins are one of the most important Renaissance structures of Heidel...

    • 3.3 km | 12 mins
      Departure 06:12 pm Heidelberg Hbf

      Traveling from Heidelberg to Rastatt

      74.33 km | 1 hours 13 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:25 pm Rastatt