3 Day Trip to Hirakata from Saitama

08 Sep'18 to 10 Sep'18 | Last Visited 11 Aug '19 | Total Views 2
USD USD
383
  • Saturday 08, Sep Saitama, Hirakata
    • Departure 09:00 am Tokyo

      Traveling from Saitama to Hirakata

      476.11 km | 2 hours 18 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:18 am Kyoto
    • 44.2 km | 55 mins
      12:13 pm Stay for 00 min
    • 1.26 km | 4 mins
      12:17 pm Stay for 5 hrs
      Universal Studios Japan

      Universal Studios Japan is a major tourist attraction in Osaka and draws a lot of visitors. When ...

    • Stay for 02:43 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
  • Sunday 09, Sep Hirakata
  • Monday 10, Sep Hirakata, Saitama
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
    • Stay for 02:18 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 44.8 km | 55 mins
      Departure 11:18 am Kyoto

      Traveling from Hirakata to Saitama

      476.11 km | 2 hours 18 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:36 pm Tokyo