3 Day Trip to Honeoye from Rochester

13 Oct'17 to 15 Oct'17 | Last Visited 27 Jan '23 | Total Views 21
USD USD
130
  • Friday 13, Oct Rochester, Honeoye
    • Departure 02:42 pm Rochester City Center

      Traveling from Rochester to Honeoye

      58.62 km | 49 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:31 pm Honeoye City Center
    • 13.6 mi | 19 mins
      03:49 pm Stay for 30 min
      Harry Allen Park

      With a large playground, gazebos, and trails, this park in Honeoye Falls is a great escape from t...

  • Saturday 14, Oct Honeoye
  • Sunday 15, Oct Honeoye, Rochester
    • Stay for 06:31 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:31 pm Honeoye City Center

      Traveling from Honeoye to Rochester

      58.51 km | 48 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:19 pm Rochester City Center