4 Day Trip to Iași from Bucharest

22 Nov'17 to 25 Nov'17 | Last Visited 14 Oct '18 | Total Views 22
USD USD
256
  • Wednesday 22, Nov Bucharest, Iasi
    • Departure 05:30 pm Henri Coanda International Airport

      Traveling from Bucharest to iasi

      313.44 km | 50 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:20 pm Iasi Airport
    • 3.0 km | 7 mins
      06:26 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Ciric
      Zona de agrement ciric 233 reviews
      USD 136.41
    • 5.6 km | 16 mins
      06:42 pm Stay for 30 min
      Catedrala Mitropolitana Image
      ©
    • Stay for 01:01 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 6.5 km | 16 mins
      08:28 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Ciric
      Zona de agrement ciric 233 reviews
      USD 136.41
  • Thursday 23, Nov Iasi
  • Friday 24, Nov Iasi
  • Saturday 25, Nov Iasi, Bucharest
    • 09:28 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Ciric
      Zona de agrement ciric 233 reviews
      USD 136.41
    • 2.9 km | 7 mins
      Departure 09:35 pm Iasi Airport

      Traveling from iasi to Bucharest

      313.44 km | 50 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:25 pm Henri Coanda International Airport