3 Day Trip to Iksan-si from Singapore

10 Sep'17 to 12 Sep'17 | Last Visited 19 Aug '18 | Total Views 24
USD USD
1384
  • Sunday 10, Sep Singapore, Iksan-si
    • Departure 01:10 am Singapore Changi Airport

      Traveling from Singapore to Iksan-si

      4872.19 km | 9 hours 2 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:12 am Iksan-si City Center
    • No transit found

      11:12 am Stay for 00 min
      Romance Hotel
      6, inbuk-ro 2-gil 6 reviews
      USD 124.16
    • No transit found

      11:12 am Stay for 30 min
      전북대학교 Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      11:42 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Jeonju Historical Museum Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      01:42 pm Stay for 30 min
      Jeonju Hanok Living Experience Center Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      02:12 pm Stay for 1 hr
      CGV Iksan Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      03:12 pm Stay for 45 min
      PungnamMun Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      03:57 pm Stay for 1 hr
      KT And G Sangsang Madang Nonsan Image
      ©

      Overview of KT & G Sangsang Madang Nonsan KT & G Sangsang Madang Nonsan is ...

    • No transit found

      04:57 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Jeonju World Cup Stadium Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:03 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Romance Hotel
      6, inbuk-ro 2-gil 6 reviews
      USD 124.16
  • Monday 11, Sep Iksan-si
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Romance Hotel
      6, inbuk-ro 2-gil 6 reviews
      USD 124.16
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 30 min
      Hanseong Bowling Alley Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      09:30 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Jeonju National Museum Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      11:30 am Stay for 45 min
      익산미륵사지석탑 Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      12:15 pm Stay for 45 min
      Geumsansa Temple Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      01:00 pm Stay for 45 min
      원광대학교 Image
      ©

      Overview of ì›ÃªÂ´‘대학êµ ì›ÃªÂ´&#...

    • No transit found

      01:45 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Jeonju Hanok Village Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      02:45 pm Stay for 1 hr
      전주대학교 Image
      ©
    • Stay for 04:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Romance Hotel
      6, inbuk-ro 2-gil 6 reviews
      USD 124.16
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Iksan-si, Singapore
    • 09:02 am Stay for 00 min
      Romance Hotel
      6, inbuk-ro 2-gil 6 reviews
      USD 124.16
    • No transit found

      09:02 am Stay for 30 min
      Jeonju Airport Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      09:32 am Stay for 45 min
      Cathédrale Jeondong Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      10:17 am Stay for 1 hr
      Jeonju Stadium Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      11:17 am Stay for 1 hr
      우석대학교 Image
      ©

      Overview of ìšÂ°Ã¬„대학êµ ìšÂ°Ã¬R...

    • No transit found

      12:17 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Hyundaiok Nambusijang

      Bestowing you with an authentic Korean food indulgence the Hyundaiok Nambusijang, Jeonju-si is an...

    • No transit found

      01:17 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Geumsansa Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      02:17 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Museum Of Won Buddhism History Image
      ©
    • No transit found

      Departure 04:17 pm Iksan-si City Center

      Traveling from Iksan-si to Singapore

      4868.03 km | 8 hours 33 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:50 pm Singapore Changi Airport