3 Day Trip to Subrahmanya, Dharmasthala, Hornadu, Sringeri from Bengaluru

18 May'18 to 20 May'18 | Last Visited 11 Nov '18 | Total Views 1
INR INR
6697
  • Friday 18, May Bengaluru, Subrahmanya, Dharmasthala
    • Departure 06:30 am Bangalore City Center

      Traveling from bengaluru to Subrahmanya

      279.44 km | 4 hours 2 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:32 am Subrahmanya City Center
    • Stay for 06:28 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 05:00 pm Subrahmanya City Center

      Traveling from Subrahmanya to Dharmasthala

      53.11 km | 50 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:50 pm Dharmasthala City Center
  • Saturday 19, May Dharmasthala, Hornadu, Sringeri
    • Departure 08:30 am Dharmasthala City Center

      Traveling from Dharmasthala to Hornadu

      95.99 km | 1 hours 29 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:59 am Hornadu City Center
    • Stay for 05:01 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:00 pm Hornadu City Center

      Traveling from Hornadu to Sringeri

      42.47 km | 49 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:49 pm Sringeri City Center
  • Sunday 20, May Sringeri, Bengaluru
    • Departure 03:00 pm Sringeri City Center

      Traveling from Sringeri to bengaluru

      320.63 km | 4 hours 48 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:48 pm Bangalore City Center