1 Day Trip to Innsbruck from Salzburg

03 Apr'18 to 03 Apr'18 | Last Visited 27 May '18 | Total Views 24
SEK SEK
674
  • Tuesday 03, Apr Salzburg, Innsbruck, Munich
    • Departure 10:57 am Salzburg Hbf

      Traveling from Salzburg to Innsbruck

      192.09 km | 1 hours 48 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:45 pm Innsbruck Hbf
    • 3.8 km | 9 mins
      12:54 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Schloss Ambras

      Yet another castle with a love story behind it, after the Beast’s castle in Beauty & th...

    • Stay for 02:42 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 4.2 km | 9 mins
      Departure 05:45 pm Innsbruck Hbf.

      Traveling from Innsbruck to Munich

      161.55 km | 1 hours 35 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:20 pm Muenchen Ost