9 days Trip to Dublin Galway Killarney Cork Kilkenny Dublin from Raleigh

18 Nov'16 to 26 Nov'16 | Last Visited 16 Jul '18 | Total Views 66
  • Friday 18, Nov Raleigh
    • Departure 06:05 pm Raleigh-Durham International Airport

      Traveling from Raleigh to Dublin

      5783.68 km | 8 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Saturday 19, Nov Raleigh, Dublin
    • Traveling from Raleigh to Dublin

      5783.68 km | 8 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:00 am Dublin Airport
    • 8.909 km | 23.10 mins
      10:23 am Stay for 00 min
      Ocallaghan Davenport Hotel
  • Sunday 20, Nov Dublin, Galway
    • 10:49 am Stay for 00 min
      Ocallaghan Davenport Hotel
    • 1.176 km | 5.17 mins
      Departure 10:55 am Dublin City Center

      Traveling from Dublin to Galway

      207.47 km | 2 hours 6 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 01:01 pm Galway City Center
  • Monday 21, Nov Galway

    This is a free day available for planning. You can edit the trip to plan the day.

  • Tuesday 22, Nov Galway, Killarney
    • Departure 12:00 pm Galway City Center

      Traveling from Galway to Killarney

      207.02 km | 2 hours 26 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:26 pm Killarney City Center
  • Wednesday 23, Nov Killarney
  • Thursday 24, Nov Killarney, Cork
    • Departure 05:19 pm Killarney City Center

      Traveling from Killarney to Cork

      84.79 km | 1 hours 9 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:28 pm Cork City Center
  • Friday 25, Nov Cork
  • Saturday 26, Nov Kilkenny