2 Day Trip to Ismailia from Cairo

29 Dec'17 to 30 Dec'17 | Last Visited 22 Sep '18 | Total Views 5
USD USD
21
  • Friday 29, Dec Cairo, Ismailia
    • Departure 09:38 am Cairo City Center

      Traveling from Cairo to Ismailia

      123.99 km | 1 hours 28 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:06 am Ismailia City Center
    • 11.8 km | 19 mins
      11:25 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 11
    • 6.84 km | 21 mins
      11:45 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Natural Science Museum
    • Stay for 06:14 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      07:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 11
  • Saturday 30, Dec Ismailia, Cairo
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 11
    • Stay for 02:06 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 12.5 km | 21 mins
      Departure 11:06 am Ismailia City Center

      Traveling from Ismailia to Cairo

      124.48 km | 1 hours 28 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:34 pm Cairo City Center