3 Day Trip to Jecheon-si from Singapore

By Guest User | 10 Sep'17 to 12 Sep'17
  • Sunday 10, Sep Singapore, Jecheon-si
    • Departure 01:10 am Singapore Changi Airport

      Traveling from Singapore to Jecheon-si

      4847.84 km | 10 hours 29 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:39 pm Jecheon-si City Center
    • No transit found

      12:39 pm Stay for 1 hr

      Overview of 세명대학êµ As you traver...

    • No transit found

      01:39 pm Stay for 1 hr
    • No transit found

      02:39 pm Stay for 30 min

      Overview of ì˜Â¨Ã«‹Â¬Ã¬‚°ì„± ì˜Â¨Ã«‹Â¬Ã¬R...

    • No transit found

      03:09 pm Stay for 45 min
      Gosu Cave

      The Gosu Cave, or Kosu Cave, is a humongous cave located near Danyang. This cave is made entirely...

    • No transit found

      03:54 pm Stay for 45 min

      Overview of 구ì¸ì‚¬ On your visit to Danyang-gun, consider visiting Ã...

    • No transit found

      04:39 pm Stay for 45 min

      Overview of ìžÂ¥Ã«Â¦‰ ìžÂ¥Ã«Â¦‰ is a place in Yeongwol-gun ...

  • Monday 11, Sep Jecheon-si
    • 09:00 am Stay for 30 min
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Jecheon-si, Singapore
    • Stay for 06:25 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:25 pm Jecheon-si City Center

      Traveling from Jecheon-si to Singapore

      4846.24 km | 9 hours 25 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:50 pm Singapore Changi Airport
Recommended Trip Planners
Travellers also planning for