3 Day Trip to Jenu from Surabaya

06 Nov'17 to 08 Nov'17 | Last Visited 30 Nov '20 | Total Views 7
USD USD
16
  • Monday 06, Nov Surabaya, Jenu
    • Departure 01:03 pm Surabaya City Center

      Traveling from Surabaya to Jenu

      118.89 km | 1 hours 41 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:44 pm Jenu City Center
    • 93.6 km | 2 hours 21 mins
      05:05 pm Stay for 30 min
      Bogowanti Image
      ©
  • Tuesday 07, Nov Jenu
  • Wednesday 08, Nov Jenu, Surabaya
    • Stay for 05:44 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 02:44 pm Jenu City Center

      Traveling from Jenu to Surabaya

      118.19 km | 1 hours 39 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:23 pm Surabaya City Center