4 Day Trip to Jiquilpan from Orizaba

04 Sep'18 to 07 Sep'18 | Last Visited 13 Dec '18 | Total Views 1
USD USD
372
  • Tuesday 04, Sep Orizaba, Jiquilpan
    • Departure 09:00 am Orizaba City Center

      Traveling from Orizaba to Jiquilpan

      771.04 km | 8 hours 4 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:04 pm Jiquilpan City Center
    • 47.9 km | 58 mins
      06:02 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 212
    • 0.93 km | 11 mins
      06:13 pm Stay for 30 min
      Parroquia De Nuestra Senora De Los Remedios

      The neoclassical style building of Parish of Our Lady of the Remedies is regarded as one of the o...

    • Stay for 01:17 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 212
  • Wednesday 05, Sep Jiquilpan
  • Thursday 06, Sep Jiquilpan
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 212
    • Stay for 08:04 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 47.9 km | 56 mins
      Departure 05:04 pm Jiquilpan City Center

      Traveling from Jiquilpan to Orizaba

      762.34 km | 7 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 07, Sep Orizaba
    • Traveling from Jiquilpan to Orizaba

      762.34 km | 7 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:59 am Orizaba City Center