4 Day Trip to Johannesburg from Helsinki

30 Oct'17 to 02 Nov'17 | Last Visited 14 Nov '18 | Total Views 19
USD USD
1731
  • Monday 30, Oct Helsinki, Johannesburg
    • Departure 07:00 am Helsinki Airport

      Traveling from Helsinki to Johannesburg

      9617.73 km | 15 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:05 pm Or Tambo International Airport
    • 26.7 km | 20 mins
      10:25 pm Stay for 00 min
      Reef Hotel
      58 anderson street 678 reviews
      USD 130.71
  • Tuesday 31, Oct Johannesburg
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Reef Hotel
      58 anderson street 678 reviews
      USD 130.71
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 45 min
      The Doors Nightclub

      One of the most popular night clubs in Edenvale, Johannesburg. The place is big, dark and offers hig...

    • Stay for 10:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Reef Hotel
      58 anderson street 678 reviews
      USD 130.71
  • Wednesday 01, Nov Johannesburg
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Reef Hotel
      58 anderson street 678 reviews
      USD 130.71
    • Stay for 14:59 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 27.1 km | 23 mins
      Departure 11:59 pm Or Tambo International Airport

      Traveling from Johannesburg to Helsinki

      9617.73 km | 17 hours 16 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Thursday 02, Nov Helsinki
    • Traveling from Johannesburg to Helsinki

      9617.73 km | 17 hours 16 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:15 pm Helsinki Airport