1 Day Trip to Khandala from Khandala

09 Sep'17 to 09 Sep'17 | Last Visited 20 Sep '18 | Total Views 17
INR INR
1342
  • Saturday 09, Sep Thane, Khandala
    • Departure 06:00 am Thane City Center

      Traveling from Thane to Khandala

      82.98 km | 1 hours 14 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:14 am Khandala City Center
    • Stay for 09 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 04:14 pm Khandala City Center

      Traveling from Khandala to Thane

      86.55 km | 1 hours 17 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:31 pm Thane City Center