4 Day Trip to Kiruna from Pontcharra

10 Sep'17 to 13 Sep'17 | Last Visited 15 Aug '18 | Total Views 9
USD USD
1401
  • Sunday 10, Sep Pontcharra, Kiruna
    • Departure 09:01 am Pontcharra City Center

      Traveling from Pontcharra to Kiruna

      2643.52 km | 7 hours 44 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:45 pm Kiruna Airport
    • 10.3 km | 15 mins
      04:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotell Kebne
      Konduktörsgatan 7 1440 reviews
      USD 562.28
    • 0.5 km | 2 mins
      05:01 pm Stay for 30 min
      Jukkasjarvi VildmarksTurer AB Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:25 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.954 km | 3.12 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotell Kebne
      Konduktörsgatan 7 1440 reviews
      USD 562.28
  • Monday 11, Sep Kiruna
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Kiruna
    • 09:56 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotell Kebne
      Konduktörsgatan 7 1440 reviews
      USD 562.28
    • 1.851 km | 3.80 mins
      10:00 am Stay for 1 hr
      Hjalmar Lundbohmsgarden Image
      ©
    • Stay for 08:56 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.851 km | 3.80 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotell Kebne
      Konduktörsgatan 7 1440 reviews
      USD 562.28
  • Wednesday 13, Sep Kiruna, Pontcharra
    • 10:26 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotell Kebne
      Konduktörsgatan 7 1440 reviews
      USD 562.28
    • 10.3 km | 14 mins
      Departure 10:40 am Kiruna Airport

      Traveling from Kiruna to Pontcharra

      2624.47 km | 10 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:45 pm Pontcharra City Center