2 Day Trip to Kochi

25 Dec'17 to 26 Dec'17 | Last Visited 03 Dec '18 | Total Views 10
USD USD
171
  • Monday 25, Dec Tirupur, Kochi
    • Departure 07:00 am Tirupur City Center

      Traveling from Tirupur to Kochi

      237.17 km | 3 hours 28 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:28 am Kochi City Center
    • 3.4 km | 11 mins
      10:38 am Stay for 00 min
      Daffodils Spice Court
      Ab salem road, jew town mattancherry, cochin, kerala, india 150 reviews
      USD 40.98
    • Stay for 09:21 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      07:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      Daffodils Spice Court
      Ab salem road, jew town mattancherry, cochin, kerala, india 150 reviews
      USD 40.98
  • Tuesday 26, Dec Kochi
    • 09:38 am Stay for 45 min
      Daffodils Spice Court
      Ab salem road, jew town mattancherry, cochin, kerala, india 150 reviews
      USD 40.98
    • No transit found

      10:23 am Stay for 4 hrs
      Andhakaranazhi Beach

      A pristine haven, this is one of the best beaches in South India. Beautiful water overlooking a p...

    • 59.1 km | 1 hour 36 mins
      04:00 pm Stay for 45 min
      Cherai Beach

      Cherai Beach, a picturesque beach, located on the north-end of the Vypeen Island is ideal for swi...

    • No transit found

      10:04 pm Stay for 45 min
      Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium

      Originally constructed as a football stadium, it has played host to a number of international cri...

    • No transit found

      10:49 pm Stay for 45 min
      Daffodils Spice Court
      Ab salem road, jew town mattancherry, cochin, kerala, india 150 reviews
      USD 40.98