5 Day Trip to Kruger National Park from Helsinki

07 Nov'17 to 11 Nov'17 | Last Visited 21 Jul '18 | Total Views 24
USD USD
5500
  • Tuesday 07, Nov Helsinki
    • Departure 06:00 pm Helsinki Airport

      Traveling from Helsinki to Kruger National Park

      9501.9 km | 16 hours 50 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Wednesday 08, Nov Helsinki, Kruger National Park
    • Traveling from Helsinki to Kruger National Park

      9501.9 km | 16 hours 50 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:50 am Skukuza Airport
    • 160 km | 3 hours 39 mins
      02:28 pm Stay for 45 min
      Kruger National Park

      Kruger National Park is South Africa’s first national park and also the most popular one. S...

    • 2 m | 1 min
      03:13 pm Stay for 30 min
      Kruger National Park

      The Kruger National Park is definitely one of the best aspects of South Africa, and it brings mil...

    • 6 m | 1 min
      03:44 pm Stay for 45 min
      Sunrise Elephant Back Safari

      On the shores of the Zambezi River, you will find the abode of the ‘king of animals’....

    • 13 m | 1 min
      04:29 pm Stay for 3 hrs
      Kruger National Park

      The Kruger National Park is a huge national park of South Africa which is also designated as a na...

    • 66.1 km | 2 hours 6 mins
      09:35 pm Stay for 45 min
      Wild Frontier Adventures

      This part of your tour will definitely be the best. In this adventure trip, you will first be tak...

  • Thursday 09, Nov Kruger National Park
  • Friday 10, Nov Kruger National Park
    • Stay for 05:50 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 02:50 pm Skukuza Airport

      Traveling from Kruger National Park to Helsinki

      9501.9 km | 21 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Saturday 11, Nov Helsinki
    • Traveling from Kruger National Park to Helsinki

      9501.9 km | 21 hours 5 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:55 am Helsinki Airport